Club Videos view all
Upcoming Fixtures : 16/04/2024 - 14/05/2024
Time | Team 1 | vs | Team 2 | Venue | More | |
29/04/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 1 | ||||||
19:00 | Knockmore | vs | Castlebar Mitchels | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Sean Tolan | ||||||
30/04/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA MFL Division 2 | ||||||
19:00 | Ballinrobe | vs | Knockmore | Ballinrobe | ||
Referee : TBC | ||||||
01/05/2024 | ||||||
Homeland U12 Grading League Group 3 | ||||||
19:00 | Ardnaree | vs | Knockmore | Ardnaree | ||
Referee : Benny Holmes | ||||||
02/05/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 6 | ||||||
19:00 | Knockmore | vs | Clár Chlainne Mhuiris | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Michael Herr | ||||||
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 4 | ||||||
00:00 | Knockmore | vs | Moy Davitts | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Benny Holmes | ||||||
04/05/2024 | ||||||
Homeland U10 Go Games Group 3 | ||||||
11:00 | Béal an Mhuirthead | vs | Knockmore | Tallagh | ||
Referee : TBC | ||||||
Primary JFC A Championship Group 2 | ||||||
18:00 | Ballintubber | vs | Knockmore | Ray Prendergast Memorial Park | ||
Referee : Ronan Gurren | ||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 6 | ||||||
11:00 | Naomh Padraig | vs | Knockmore | Killala | ||
Referee : Declan Leonard | ||||||
05/05/2024 | ||||||
Primary JFC C Championship Group 1 | ||||||
12:00 | Knockmore | vs | Achill | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Michael Daly | ||||||
07/05/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA MFL Division 2 | ||||||
19:00 | Davitts | vs | Knockmore | Davitts GAA Club | ||
Referee : Vincent Joyce | ||||||
08/05/2024 | ||||||
Homeland U12 Grading League Group 3 | ||||||
19:00 | Knockmore | vs | Béal an Mhuirthead | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Sean Tolan | ||||||
09/05/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA U16 League Division 4 | ||||||
19:00 | Aghamore | vs | Knockmore | Aghamore | ||
Referee : John Clancy | ||||||
11/05/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA Feile na Gael B Group 3 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Knockmore | vs | Naomh Padraig | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Kenny Durcan | ||||||
12:35 | Ardmoy | vs | Knockmore | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Kenny Durcan | ||||||
13:10 | Knockmore | vs | Béal an Mhuirthead | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Kenny Durcan | ||||||
Homeland U8 Go Games Group 4 | ||||||
17:00 | Knockmore | vs | Moy Davitts | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : TBC | ||||||
Mayo GAA SFL Division 1A 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Knockmore | vs | Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : TBC | ||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 6 | ||||||
11:00 | Knockmore | vs | Ballinrobe | St. Joseph's Park | ||
Referee : Michael McHale | ||||||
12/05/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA SFL Division 2A 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | Lahardane | vs | Knockmore | Bofeenaun | ||
Referee : TBC | ||||||
14/05/2024 | ||||||
Mayo GAA U14 Division 1 | ||||||
19:00 | Claremorris | vs | Knockmore | Claremorris | ||
Referee : TBC |